BondsIndia

Home     /    IPO Issuer

IPO - Initial Public Offering

Keep a level-headed watch on the IPO market with BondsIndia as companies scale up operation and widen their search for capital.

BondsIndia

Minimum Investment
₹ 10,000.00

BondsIndia

KYC
No KYC Required

BondsIndia

Easy Payment
Pay via UPI

Current IPOs

IPO Subscription Status

IPO NameIssue SizeSubscription Figures (Crores)Subscription Pending (Crores)Number of Times
Category
Issue Size(Crores)
Subscription Figures(Crores)
Subscription Pending(Crores)
Number of Times
Last Bidding Day
Today
Total
Institution 7.50 0.00 0.000.007.500.00
Corporate 18.75 0.98 0.000.9817.770.05
HNI 18.75 14.81 1.0615.872.880.85
Retail 30.00 37.47 5.1042.57-12.571.42
Total75.0053.266.1659.4215.582.32
0 Applications(Approx)
Option
Subscription Figures(Crores)
Last Bidding Day
Today
Total
24 MONTHS ANNUALY13.62-9.873.75
24 MONTHS ANNUALY13.62-3.929.7
24 MONTHS ANNUALY13.62-1.312.32
24 MONTHS ANNUALY13.62013.62
24 MONTHS ANNUALY13.621.815.42
24 MONTHS CUMULATIVE4.04-2.981.06
24 MONTHS CUMULATIVE4.04-1.192.85
24 MONTHS CUMULATIVE4.04-0.613.43
24 MONTHS CUMULATIVE4.0404.04
24 MONTHS CUMULATIVE4.040.464.5
36 MONTHS ANNUALY11.31-7.383.93
36 MONTHS ANNUALY11.31-5.186.13
36 MONTHS ANNUALY11.31-3.537.78
36 MONTHS ANNUALY11.31011.31
36 MONTHS ANNUALY11.311.2612.57
36 MONTHS CUMULATIVE3.32-2.21.12
36 MONTHS CUMULATIVE3.32-0.942.38
36 MONTHS CUMULATIVE3.32-0.632.69
36 MONTHS CUMULATIVE3.3203.32
36 MONTHS CUMULATIVE3.320.433.75
60 MONTHS MONTHLY9-5.413.59
60 MONTHS MONTHLY9-2.636.37
60 MONTHS MONTHLY9-0.598.41
60 MONTHS MONTHLY909
60 MONTHS MONTHLY91.410.4
60 MONTHS ANNUALY11.96-6.865.1
60 MONTHS ANNUALY11.96-2.529.44
60 MONTHS ANNUALY11.96-1.4410.52
60 MONTHS ANNUALY11.96011.96
60 MONTHS ANNUALY11.960.8212.78
Total266.25-53.01 213.24
IssuerIssue SizeCredit RatingSubscription AmountOpen DateClosed Date
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED200 CrA+ 200 Cr8 Jul 202422 Jul 2024
NIDO HOME FINANCE LIMITED100 CrA+ 100 Cr13 Jun 202427 Jun 2024
IIFL SAMASTA FINANCE LIMITED1000 CrAA- 1000 Cr3 Jun 202414 Jun 2024
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED200 CrAA 200 Cr13 May 202427 May 2024
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Issue Size
200 Cr

Rating
A+

Closed
22 Jul 2024

Subscription Amount:   200 Cr

NIDO HOME FINANCE LIMITED

Issue Size
100 Cr

Rating
A+

Closed
27 Jun 2024

Subscription Amount:   100 Cr

IIFL SAMASTA FINANCE LIMITED

Issue Size
1000 Cr

Rating
AA-

Closed
14 Jun 2024

Subscription Amount:   1000 Cr

INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED

Issue Size
200 Cr

Rating
AA

Closed
27 May 2024

Subscription Amount:   200 Cr

IssuerIssue SizeCredit RatingSubscription AmountOpen DateClosed Date
No Upcoming IPO Available
No Upcoming IPO Available
YOU ARE A FINANCIAL PRO IN JUST 3 STEPS
How easy to Invest?
1

Fill in your Details

BondsIndia

WHAT WE REQUIRE?

Contact Details

Pan Number

Demat Account

Bank Account/UPI

2

Select IPO Series

BondsIndia

CHOOSE YOUR SECURITY

Navigate through the different IPO series and authenticate payment
BondsIndia
3

Fill & Submit Application

BIDDING & ALLOTMENT STATUS

That's All Folks! Your bidding is complete.
BondsIndia

Details about the ongoing and upcoming IPOs can be found with values. When a company lays IPO bonds, they are setting themselves up for paying the investors back after a period of time and meanwhile, pay them assured interests either twice a year or once until maturity.

BondsIndia

Still have Queries?

BondsIndia
CALL US
YOU ARE A FINANCIAL PRO IN JUST 3 STEPS

How easy to Invest?

1Fill in your DetailsBondsIndia


See more BondsIndia

2Fill in your DetailsBondsIndia


See more BondsIndia

3Fill in your Details


See more BondsIndia
bonds-india-image

Request a Call Back