BondsIndia

Home     /    IPO Issuer

IPO - Initial Public Offering

Keep a level-headed watch on the IPO market with BondsIndia as companies scale up operation and widen their search for capital.

BondsIndia

Minimum Investment
₹ 10,000.00

BondsIndia

KYC
No KYC Required

BondsIndia

Easy Payment
Pay via UPI

Current IPOs

IPO Subscription Status

IPO NameIssue SizeSubscription Figures (Crores)Subscription Pending (Crores)Number of Times
Category
Issue Size(Crores)
Subscription Figures(Crores)
Subscription Pending(Crores)
Number of Times
Last Bidding Day
Today
Total
Institution 120.00 77.00 0.0077.0043.000.64
Corporate 150.00 145.82 50.16195.98-45.981.31
HNI 150.00 64.55 13.7678.3171.690.52
Retail 180.00 46.43 6.7753.20126.800.30
Total600.00333.8070.69404.49195.512.77
3,749 Applications(Approx)
Option
Subscription Figures(Crores)
Last Bidding Day
Today
Total
18 Months Monthly84.52-46.737.82
18 Months Monthly84.52-9.2975.23
18 Months Monthly84.52-1.2883.24
18 Months Monthly84.52084.52
18 Months Monthly84.5230.96115.48
27 Months Monthly65.72-4.1561.57
27 Months Monthly65.72-2.7962.93
27 Months Monthly65.72-2.563.22
27 Months Monthly65.72065.72
27 Months Monthly65.7222.4588.17
27 Months Annual67.06-55.211.86
27 Months Annual67.06-2.5964.47
27 Months Annual67.06-0.8666.2
27 Months Annual67.06067.06
27 Months Annual67.061.368.36
36 Months Monthly76.5-19.4557.05
36 Months Monthly76.5-6.0170.49
36 Months Monthly76.5-2.6373.87
36 Months Monthly76.5076.5
36 Months Monthly76.512.4588.95
36 Months Annual40-20.4919.51
36 Months Annual40-6.8833.12
36 Months Annual40-3.0836.92
36 Months Annual40040
36 Months Annual403.5343.53
Total1669.00-113.21 1555.79
IssuerIssue SizeCredit RatingSubscription AmountOpen DateClosed Date
UGRO CAPITAL LIMITED200 CrA 200 Cr8 Feb 202421 Feb 2024
360 ONE PRIME LIMITED1000 CrAA 1000 Cr11 Jan 202415 Jan 2024
MUTHOOT FINCORP LIMITED300 CrAA- 300 Cr12 Jan 202425 Jan 2024
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED250 CrA+ 250 Cr9 Jan 202422 Jan 2024
UGRO CAPITAL LIMITED

Issue Size
200 Cr

Rating
A

Closed
21 Feb 2024

Subscription Amount:   200 Cr

360 ONE PRIME LIMITED

Issue Size
1000 Cr

Rating
AA

Closed
15 Jan 2024

Subscription Amount:   1000 Cr

MUTHOOT FINCORP LIMITED

Issue Size
300 Cr

Rating
AA-

Closed
25 Jan 2024

Subscription Amount:   300 Cr

EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Issue Size
250 Cr

Rating
A+

Closed
22 Jan 2024

Subscription Amount:   250 Cr

IssuerIssue SizeCredit RatingSubscription AmountOpen DateClosed Date
No Upcoming IPO Available
No Upcoming IPO Available
YOU ARE A FINANCIAL PRO IN JUST 3 STEPS
How easy to Invest?
1

Fill in your Details

BondsIndia

WHAT WE REQUIRE?

Contact Details

Pan Number

Demat Account

Bank Account/UPI

2

Select IPO Series

BondsIndia

CHOOSE YOUR SECURITY

Navigate through the different IPO series and authenticate payment
BondsIndia
3

Fill & Submit Application

BIDDING & ALLOTMENT STATUS

That's All Folks! Your bidding is complete.
BondsIndia

Details about the ongoing and upcoming IPOs can be found with values. When a company lays IPO bonds, they are setting themselves up for paying the investors back after a period of time and meanwhile, pay them assured interests either twice a year or once until maturity.

BondsIndia

Still have Queries?

BondsIndia
YOU ARE A FINANCIAL PRO IN JUST 3 STEPS

How easy to Invest?

1Fill in your DetailsBondsIndia


See more BondsIndia

2Fill in your DetailsBondsIndia


See more BondsIndia

3Fill in your Details


See more BondsIndia
bonds-india-image

Request a Call Back